Datum
Show
Judge
Class
Result
21. 05. 2017
Nationale Ustka (Poland)
Jadwiga Niciewicz (PL)
Champion class
Ex.1, CAC, BOB
20. 05. 2017
Nationale Ustka (Poland)
Grzegorz Robak (PL)
Champion class
Ex.1, CAC, BOS
21. 08. 2016
Internationale Sopot (Poland)
Beata Klawinska (PL)
Champion class
Ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
19. 06. 2016
Nationale Gdynia (Poland)
Beata Klawinska (PL)
Champion class
Ex.1, CAC, BOB, BOG I, BEST IN SHOW IV
05. 06. 2016
kkk Nationale Bad Salzhausen
Anne Indergaard (NO)
Open class
Ex.1, CAC
27. 09. 2015
CACIB Tulln (Austria)
Guy Jeavons (CAN)
Open class
Ex.2, Res. CACA
26. 09. 2015
CACIB Tulln (Austria)
Mark McMillan (CAN)
Open class
Ex.1, CACA, Res. CACIB
16. 08. 2015
CACIB Innsbruck (Austria)
Sontje Peplow- Garding (D)
Open class
Ex.1, CACA, Res. CACIB
15. 08. 2015
CACIB Innsbruck (Austria)
Susanne Langhorst-de Haan (D)
Open class
Ex.2, Res. CACA
09. 07. 2015
kkk Internationale Ludwigshafen
Heidi Müller Heinz (D)
Champion class
Ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
25. 05. 2015
kkk Nationale Saarbrücken
Rachel Dijkhorst- Noij (NL)
Open class
Ex.1, CAC
24. 05. 2015
kkk Internationale Saarbrücken
Erwin Deutscher (A)
Open class
Ex.1, CAC, , CACIB, BOB
17. 05. 2015
kkk Nationale Wiesental
Heike Bilsheim (D)
Open class
Ex.2 Res. CAC
18. 04. 2015
kkk Internationale Chemnitz
Anna Lubaszka (PL)
Open class
Ex.1, CAC
15. 03. 2015
kkk Internationale Offenburg
Rolf Blessing (D)
Open class
Ex.1, CAC
06. 12. 2014
kkk Nationale Kassel
Anne Indergaard (NO)
Intermediate class
Ex.1, CAC
09. 11. 2014
kkk Internationale Karlsruhe
Kerstin Selle (D)
Intermediate class
Ex.2 Res. CAC
08. 11. 2014
kkk Nationale Karlsruhe
Mark Wibier (D)
Intermediate class
Ex.2 Res. CAC
15. 06. 2014
kkk Internationale Erfurt
Anna Kochan (PL)
Junior class
Ex.2 Res. CAC-J
09. 06. 2014
Nationale Saarbrücken
Marion ten Kate (NL)
Junior class

Ex.1, CAC-J

Best Junior of Breed

08. 06. 2014
Internationale Saarbrücken
Ursula Langer (D)
Junior class
Ex.2 Res. CAC-J
31. 05. 2014
Special Show Bad Salzhausen
Milan Krinke (CZ)
Junior class
Ex.2 Res. CAC-J
01. 06. 2014
Clubshow Bad Salzhausen
Karen Angier (UK)
Junior class
Ex.2 Res. CAC-J
18. 05. 2014
Clubshow Wiesental
Penny Forster-Cooper (UK)
Junior class
Ex.2 Res. CAC-J
04. 05. 2014
Nationale Vellberg
Kerstin Selle (D)
Junior class
Ex.2 Res. CAC-J
13. 04. 2014
Internationale Chemnitz
Mark Wibier (D)
Intermediate class
Ex.1, CAC
23. 02. 2014

Nationale Buchholz

Rachel Dijkhorst-Noij (NL)
Junior class
Ex.1, CAC-J (VDH & Club) Best of Breed
12. 01. 2014
Internationale Nürnberg
Karl Büttner (D)
Junior class
Ex.2 Res. CAC-J
09. 11. 2013
Nationale Karlsruhe
Rolf Blessing (D)
Junior class
Ex.3