Datum
Art und Ort
Richter
Klasse
Ergebnis
14.08.2016
CACIB Innsbruck (Austria)
Heidi Poschacher (A)
Championklasse
Ex.1 CAC, CACIB, BOB
13.08.2016
CACIB Innsbruck (Austria)
Margit Brenner (A)
Championklasse
Ex.2 Res. CAC
22.11.2015
CACIB Geneva (Swizerland)
Hans Ulrich Häberli (CH)
Championklasse
Ex.1 CAC, Res. CACIB
21.11.2015
CACIB Geneva (Swizerland)
Jasna Matejcic (HR)
Championklasse
Ex.1 CAC, CACIB, BOB
26.09.2015
CACIB Tulln (Austria)
Guy Jeavons (CAN)
Championklasse
Ex.1 CAC
15. 08. 2015
CACIB Innsbruck (Austria)
Susanne Langhorst-de Haan (D)
Championklasse
Ex.1 CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG 4
16. 08. 2015
CACIB Innsbruck (Austria)
Sontje Peplow- Garding (D)
Championklasse
Ex.1 CAC, CACIB, BOB
15. 03. 2015
CACIB Offenburg
Rolf Blessing (D)
Championklasse
Ex.1 CAC, Res. CACIB
15. 06. 2014
CACIB Erfurt
Anna Kochan (PL)
Championklasse
Ex.1 CAC, Res. CACIB
14. 06. 2014
CAC Erfurt
Anna Domniak (PL)
Championklasse
Ex.1 CAC
06. 04. 2014
Salzburg (Austria)
Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner (A)
Championklasse Ex.2 Res.CAC, Res. CACIB
23. 02. 2014
CAC Buchholz
Rachel Dijkhorst-Noij (NL)
Championklasse
Ex.1 CAC
12. 01. 2014
CACIB Nürnberg
Karl Büttner (D)
Ehrenklasse
1nd place
20. 05. 2013
CACIB Saarbrücken
Martha Kips (L)
Championklasse
Ex.1 CAC, CACIB, BOB
25. 01. 2013
CACIB Glogow (Polen)
Krystyna Opara (PL)
Offene Klasse
Ex.1 CWC, CACIB, BOB
21. 10. 2012
CACIB Lausanne (Swizerland)
Timo Pehar (HR)
Zwischenklasse
Ex.1 CAC, Res. CACIB
20. 10. 2012
CACIB Lausanne (Switzerland)
A. Ulltveit-Moe (SE)
Zwischenklasse
Ex.1 CAC, Res. CACIB
23. 09. 2012

CAC Zielona Góra (Polen)

Iwona Gisterek (PL)
Zwischenklasse
Ex.1 CWC, BOB
02. 09. 2012
CACIB Macon (France)
Jean Lori (F)
Zwischenklasse
Ex.1 CACS, CACIB, BOB
21. 07. 2012
CACIB Augsburg
Kerstin Selle (D)
Zwischenklasse
Ex.1 CAC, Res. CACIB
05. 05. 2012
CAC Gorzów Wlkp. (Polen)
Edyta Sweklej (PL)
Zwischenklasse
Ex.1 CWC
23. 06. 2012
CACIB Szczecin (Polen)
Anna Kochan (PL)
Zwischenklasse
Ex.1 CWC
05. 05. 2012
CAC Saarbrücken
Klaus Frankenberger (D)
Zwischenklasse
Ex.1 CAC (VDH + Club)
27. 05. 2012
CACIB Saarbrücken
Carla Molinari (P)
Zwischenklasse
Ex.1 CAC (VDH + Club)
20. 05. 2012
World Club Show (Austria)
Barbara Müller (CH)
Zwischenklasse
Ex.2 Res. CACA
05. 05. 2012
CAC Sachsenheim
Kaith A. Starkey (UK)
Zwischenklasse
Ex.2 Res. CAC
29. 04. 2012
CAC Wiesental
Claus-Peter Fricke (D)
Zwischenklasse
Ex.1 CAC (VDH + Club)
22. 04. 2012
CACIB Dresden
Heike Bilsheim(D)
Zwischenklasse
Ex.1 CAC , CACIB
01. 04. 2012
Inter. Dog Show Luxemburg
Hans van den Berg (NL)
Zwischenklasse
Ex.2 Res. CACL
03. 03. 2012
IHA München
Erika Heintz (D)
Jugendklasse
Ex.1 CAC-J VDH
15. 01. 2012
CACIB Nürnberg
Sontje Peplow-Garding (D)
Jugendklasse
Ex.1 CAC-J (VDH + Club)
06. 11. 2011
IRAS Stuttgart
Felix Cosme (UK)
Jugendklassee
Ex.4
05. 11. 2011
Nationale Stuttgart
Klaus Frankenberger (D)
Jugendklasses
Ex.1 CAC-J (VDH + Club)
03. 10. 2011
CAC Waltershausen
Ursula Langer (D)
Jugendklasse
Ex.1 CAC-J (VDH + Club))
21. 08. 2011
Nationale Leipzig
Karl Büttner (D)
Jüngstenklasse
Vp1
20. 08. 2011
CACIB Leipzig
Ruth Wagner (L)
Jüngstenklasse
Vp1
10. 04. 2011
...BCC of NSW Championship Show
Mr. C. Moore (Aus)
Baby Class
2nd place